New student register!

Instructors: Sebastian Näslund
 Hanli Prinsloo
Annelie Pompe
Rahel Zemoi
Christian Ernest

Assistants
Jens Schou

Klara Hansson
Stefan Droguet
Ingela Karlsson
Ola Rantala

Questions:
info @ freediving.biz


Apart from being F.BIZ instructors some of our staff also has instructor certifications from other agencies

Freediving.biz Students (F.BIZ/FSE) EDUCATED 2003/2004/2005/2006/2007/2008/2009

Levels - depth/time/distance
Intro=introduction
- 8/1.45/25
B=beginner - 16/2.30/40
I=intermediate - 24/3.15/60
A=advanced - 32/4.00/80
E=expert - 40/4.30/100
Assistant instructor
Instructor

Depth/time/distance refers to calm and controlled dives.
Courses normaly in pool and sea if not otherwise mentioned. All courses include theory (+test), yoga, mental training, body awareness and safety proceedures.
Amount of days, example: 2.5.
The education system - certification
BIZZY Freedive instructors
A group of professional freediving instructors that started out in 2003 following the highest standards of safety and up to date methods for taking their students to their limits. Over 350 students since 2003. Studentmanual and certification and insured instructors. T-shirt

Our instructors: Have at least 2 years of teaching experience. Can dive to at least 50 meters. Most are holders of national records or have been elite level competitors. They have a holistic approach to freediving. They have different styles and specializations like: body awareness, yoga, training physiology, uw-photo, spearfishing, marine life, marine mamals, performance freediving, pool, depth e t c. We introduce sport psychology at beginner levels of freediving.
Our instructors also work with Apnea Academy, AIDA, PADI, DAN.
(We can at the moment offer Aida-courses)

Over 400 coursestudents

NAME Date/Instructor
Status/info
Days/status Cert level
2004
Daniel Flöjt 2-4/12 Finland
Pool
I2.5pool 3pool
Jani Sjölund 2-4/12 Finland
I2.5pool 3pool
Anders Larsson NR 2-4/12 Finland
I2.5pool 3pool
Peter Sjöberg 2-4/12 Finland
I2.5pool 3pool
Ingela Karlsson NR 2-4/12 Finland
I2.5pool 3pool
2005
Anders Sellborn 26/9
OK
A1land Speciality 1
Stefan Droguet   26/9
OK
A1land Speciality 1
Tova Haase 26/9
OK
A1land Speciality 1
Lars Henriksson 26/9
OK
A1land Speciality 1
Emil Österlund 10/9yogafridyk
OK
I2.5sea 3deep
Tova Haase - kommentar 10/9yogafridyk
OK
I2.5sea 2deep
Gordon McNair 10/9yogafridyk
OK
I1.5sea 3deep
Jesper Hederos 10/9yogafridyk
OK
I2.5sea 3deep
Annelie Pompe NR 10/9yogafridyk
OK
I2.5sea 3deep
Andreas Apelquist 10/9yogafridyk
OK
I1sea 3deep
Lotta Samelius 18/6yogafridyk
OK
I2.5sea 2deep
Emil Österlund 18/6 2005
OK
I2+1sea 3deep
Rahel Zemoi NR 18/6yogafridyk
OK
I2sea 3deep
Klara Hanson 18/6yogafridyk
OK
I2sea 3deep
Mia Khyana 18/6yogafridyk
OK
I1sea -
Oskar Johansson 22-23/7
OK
I2.5sea 3deep
Robert Eliasson 22-23/7
OK
I2sea 2deep
David Hellsing 29/7 2005
OK
I3sea 2deep
Annelie Pompe 29/7 2005
OK
I2sea 4deep
Jesper Hederos 29/7 2005
OK
I3sea 2deep
Emil Österlund 10/6 bilder
OK
I3sea 2deep
Kristoffer Engstrand 10/6 2005
OK
I3sea 2deep
Christopher Forsberg 10/6 2005
OK
I3sea 2deep
Rahel Zemoi NR 10/6 2005
OK
I3sea 3deep
Jonas Kunderman 10/6 2005
OK
I3sea 2deep
Marcus Hanson 04+uppdatering
OK
I2sea 2deep
Fredrik Sjömar 04+uppdatering
OK
I2sea 2deep
Niklas Andersson 04+uppdatering
OK
I2sea 2deep
Max Märkel 28/5 bilder
OK
I1land Speciality 1
Sverker Persson 28/5 2005
OK
I1land Speciality 1
Mikael Mattsson 28/5
OK
I1land Speciality 1
Johan Molin 28/5
OK
I1land Speciality 1
Cecilia Broström 28/5 berättelse
OK
I1land Speciality 1
Jens Schou NR 28/5
OK
I1land Speciality 1
Göran Ahlby NR 2004
OK
I2sea 3deep
Tobias Nilson NR 2004
OK
I2sea 4deep
Klara Hanson 2004
OK
I2sea 4deep
Hans-Olof Johansson 2004
OK
I1sea 3deep
Annelie Pompe 5/8 2005
OK
I1sea 4deep
Niklas Bernstone 5/8 2005
OK
I3sea 3deep
Hans-Olof Johansson 5/8 2005
OK
I3sea 4deep
Magnus Klahr 5/8 2005
OK
I3sea 3deep
Christopher Forsberg 5/8 2005
OK
I3sea 2deep
Claus Magnussen 5/8 2005
OK
I3sea 2deep
Erika Höijer 21/5 2005
OK
I1sea 2deep
Tobias Nilsson 19/3Yogaday
OK
I1land Speciality 2
Jens Schou 19/3 2005
OK
I1land Speciality 2
Hans-O Johansson 19/3Yogaday
OK
I1land Speciality 2
Klara Hanson 19/3Yogaday
OK
I1land Speciality 2
Martin Almqvist 19/3Yogaday
OK
I1land Speciality 2
Erika Shagatay Swedish
OK
I2sea 2deep
Linda Nilsson Dive federation
OK
I2sea 2deep
Gustav
OK
I2sea 2deep
Ami
OK
I2sea Introdeep
Fredrik
OK
I2sea 3deep
Sebastien Murat Clinic /
Sebastian Naslund assistant
David Dahlgren (SWE) FRC-diving
OK
A2.5
Ulf Lindberg (SWE)
OK
A2.5
Mads Isberg (DK)
OK
A2.5
Kurt (DK)
OK
A2.5
Henning Larsen (DK)
OK
A2.5
Stig Severinsen (DK) NR/WR
OK
A2.5
Takis Batavanis(GR)
OK
A2.5
Kostas Kalamaras(GR)
OK
A2.5
Spiros Papanikolaou (GR)
OK
A2.5
Klara Hansson/ assistant
OK
A2.5
Rik Rösken (Ned)
OK
A2.5
Alun George (GB) NR
OK
A2.5
Geir (NO)
OK
A2.5
The Eritrea Clinic (Africa) info in swedish here.
Rahel Zemoi - assistant
-
- -
Luwam Debas Gebregiorgis 21-27 dec-05
OK
I4 3deep
Okbay Girmay Tesfagabr Eritrea
OK
B3 Intro
Aman Debas Gebregiorgis
OK
B3 Intro
Semhar Weldemicheal Haile (F)
OK
B2 Intro
Weynareg Fikra Mamu (F)
OK
B3 Intro
Simon Debas Gebregiorgis NR
OK
I4 3deep
Micheale Marizi Franco
OK
B2 Intro
Binyam Tadese
OK
B2 Intro
Meaza (F)
OK
B2 Intro
Melakebrahn Woldemicael
OK
B1 Intro
Tadesse Eyob Girmagorgis
OK
B1 Intro
Hagos
OK
B0.5 Intro
Sara Semere
OK
B2 Intro
2006
The Severinsen and Dive response Clinic - info here
Trainers and lectureres: Stig Severinsen, Sebastian Näslund, Annelie Pompe (PT), Måns Olofsson (ENT)
Per Westin NR 21-23 april/06
OK
A2.5pool 5pool
Elisabeth Kristoffersen NR
OK
A2.5pool 5pool
Ricky Eiken
OK
A2.5pool 4pool
Tobias Nilsson NR
OK
A2.5pool 5pool
Emil Österlund
OK
A1.5pool 5pool
Annelie Pompe
OK
A2.5pool 5pool
Klara Hansson
OK
A2.5pool 5pool
Stefan Drouget
OK
A2.5pool 4pool
74 persons
193.5
days
In Dahab through Dessert Divers 2006 Annelie Pompe
Kim Sutton - Australia
OK
I5sea 3sea
Michail Grekrosky - Russia
OK
I5sea 3sea
Bagrat - Russia
OK
B3sea 2sea
Michael Barr - UK
OK
B1sea 2sea
Jen Barr - UK
OK
B1sea 2sea
Manny - Russia
OK
B3sea 2sea
Jonathan Clover - UK
OK
I3sea 3sea
Helen - Sweden
OK
Intro1 Introsea
Claus Herrmann - Germany
OK
B2sea 2sea
Justin Smith - UK
OK
I4sea 3sea
Stephane Baillez - France
OK
I10sea 3sea
Nick Cavanough - Scotland
OK
B2sea 2sea
Terry Brown - New Zealand
OK
B2sea 2sea
Mark - UK
OK
B3sea 2sea
Gustavo Gaillano - Brazil
OK
I5sea 3sea
Lydia Cavanough - Scotland
OK
Intro1 Introsea
Helen Gardner - South Africa
OK
A10sea 4sea
Dean Stephens - USA
OK
B1sea 2sea
Sandra Dune - UK
OK
B1sea 2sea
Sven Breumer - Germany
OK
B1sea 2sea
John Fender - USA
OK
Intro1 Introsea
Dan Young - Canada
OK
I3sea 3sea
Ginger Stance - Canada
OK
B3sea 2sea
Rosie Williams - UK
OK
B1sea 2sea
Dave Lucas - UK
OK
B3sea 2sea
Jane Smith - UK
OK
Intro1 Introsea
Sarah Brennan - UK
OK
Intro1 Introsea
Maxim Grezny - Russia
OK
Intro1 Introsea
Carl - UK
OK
1sea -
Luke Withaker - Australia
OK
I4sea 3sea
Alex Burrows - UK
OK
I3sea 3sea
Mariam Johansen - Norway
OK
Intro1 Introsea
Andreas Yngveson 24-25 june -06
OK
B2sea 2sea
Erik Wikholm
OK
B2sea 2sea
Pelle
OK
B2sea 2sea
Una Kjällquist
OK
B2sea 2sea
Daniel 14-15 july -06
OK-H
B2sea 2sea
Dan
OK-H
B2sea 2sea
Marcus
OK-H
B2sea 2sea
Ansi Nilsson 27 juli
OK-H
Intro1sea Introsea
Ann-Kristin Nilsson
OK-H
Intro1sea Introsea
Elaine Bengtsson
OK-H
Intro1sea Introsea
Björn Bengtsson
OK-H
-
Ola Broström 29-30 juli
OK
I2sea 3sea
Fredrik Astlid
OK
I2sea 3sea
Renata K
OK
B2sea 2sea
Ola Kalén
OK
I2sea 3sea
Pär Erik Svedbäck
OK
I2sea 3sea
Anna Sjölander
OK
B2sea 2sea
Stina Pettersson
OK
B2sea 2sea
Martin Örnroth
(tränade inför lyckat röjdykartest)
4-6 aug
OK
I2sea 3sea
Roger Lindberg
OK
I2sea 3sea
Niklas Elisasson
OK
I2sea 3sea
Gustav Andersson
OK
I2sea 3sea
Bob Sperling 25 aug
OK-H
Intro1sea Introsea
Åke Josefsson Pompe/Näslund
OK-H
Intro1sea Introsea
Rebecka
OK-H
Intro1sea Introsea
Jon Runsten
OK-H
Intro1sea Introsea
Neil Geraghty
OK-H
Intro1sea Introsea
Ola Kalén 26-27 aug
OK
I2seapool 3
Stina Pettersson Pompe/Näslund
OK
I2seapool 3
Jesper Hederos Assist:Rahel/Emil
OK
I2seapool 3
Erik Svedbäck
OK
I2seapool 3
Mats Hulander
OK
I2seapool 3
Magnus Lindstedt
OK
I2seapool 3
Marcus Sudow
OK
I2sea
3sea
Gabriel Jungestrand
OK
I2sea
3sea
Niel Geraghty
OK
I2sea
3sea
Ola Simmar
OK
I2sea
3sea
Mikael Jungestrand
OK
I2sea
3sea
Annelie Pompe - AA-level 3 Summer 05-06
ok
A10seapool
3sea
Emil Österlund - AA-level 3 Summer 05-06
ok
A10seapool
4
Klara Hansson - AA-level 3 Summer 05-06
certpending
A10seapool
4
Hanli Prinsloo - AA-level 3 Summer 05-06
ok
A10seapool
4
Rahel Zemoi - AA-level 2 Summer 05-06
certpending
I5seapool 3
Stephen Hodges, USA Oct-06 A.Pompe
AIDA**
I3 2
James Hodges, UK
AIDA**
3sea 2sea
Tim Sheerman-Chase, UK
AIDA**
3sea 2sea
Anthony James, Australia
AIDA*
Intro1 Intro
Heather James, Australia
AIDA*
Intro1 Intro
Tom Finn, UK
AIDA*
Intro1 Intro
Mark Johnson, UK
AIDA*
Intro1 Intro
Will Thompson, S.A
AIDA*
Intro1 Intro
Peter Davidsson, SV
AIDA*
B2 Intro
P.D partner
AIDA*
B2 Intro
Miles Charles, S.A
(AIDA**)
4sea 2
Emily Ford, S.A
(AIDA**)
4sea 2
Vitaly Pavlenko, RU
A4sea 3sea
Sergei Pavlenko, RU
A4sea 3sea
Martin Wikström, SV
I3sea 2sea
Thomas Whittall, UK
AIDA**
3sea 2sea
David Gray, N.Z
AIDA**
3sea 2sea
Islam, EGP
AIDA*
B2 2sea
Rod G, CA
B1sea 2sea
Eva Harstad, NO
introsea1 Introsea
Britt Harstad, NO
introsea1 Introsea
Else Hartman, NO
introsea1 Introsea
2007
Noh (ERI)
I1sea 3sea
Awet Gherezghieher NR
I1sea 3sea
Weynareg Fikra
I1sea 3sea
Peter Ameta.se /pool and divetank May -07
Intro1 Intro
Jonas Admeta.se
Intro1 Intro
Leif Admeta.se
Intro1 Intro
Clas Admeta.se
Intro1 Intro
Pierre Admeta.se
Intro1 Intro
Debbie Horrocks South Africa
I2 2sea
Marjana Dunville With Hanli Prinsloo
I2 2sea
Stefan Sundlöf
I2,5 2sea
Paul Winters
E2,5 5sea
Mike Wood
E2,5 5sea
Craig Millner
I2,5 2sea
Ryan Johnsson (new Zealand)
I2,5 2sea
Roger Horrocks NR
E2,5 5sea
Sarah Carter
I2,5 2sea
Hanli Prinsloo NR co trainer
E2,5 5sea
Trevor Hutton NR
E1,5 5sea
Daniel Wiegert june-07
Intro1.0 Introsea
Alexandra Zettervall
Intro1.0 Introsea
Magnus Boström
Intro1.0 Introsea
Anders Lindstrand
Intro1.0 Introsea
Leif
I2.0 3sea
Olof Lindberg
I2.0 3sea
Mikael Lundquister
B2.0 3sea
Ola Rantala
B2.0 2sea
Nils Skredsvik
B2.0 2sea
Lina Larsson
B2.0 2sea
Robert Persson
B2.0 2sea
Hamza Monde, Maldives
Dahab A.P
B2 2sea
Michael Jörgensen, Denmark
Intro1sea Introsea
Rolf Sar, Sweden
I3 3sea
Matthew Haks, Netherland
B2 2sea
Haakon
B2 2sea
Sarah DD
Intro1sea Introsea
Tony DD
Intro1sea Introsea
Marcus Svensson, Sweden
Intro1sea Introsea
Alexandra Zettervall Hönö
B2 2sea
Daniel Wiegert
B2 2sea
Rebecka
B2 2sea
Torkel Matteson
B2 2sea
Ola Broström
I2sea 3sea
Olo Sercher
I2sea 3sea
Matteo
A2sea 3sea
Elin Stockholm
I2sea 2sea
Lotta Samelius Hanli/Annelie
I2sea 2sea
Anna
I2sea 2sea
Arne Lindstrom Hönö/H2O
I2sea 2sea
Linus Jonsson
I2sea 2sea
Lukas
Intro2sea Introsea
Kristoffer
Intro2sea Introsea
Olle
Intro2sea Introsea
Adam
Intro2sea Introsea
Lotta Vilde Yogaspecial
I2sea 3sea
Christian Ernest
A2sea 4sea
Kenny Persson
A2sea 4sea
Roman Bruning (GER)
I2sea 3sea
Lars Franke Vagnhärad 2007
I2sea 3sea
Ola Broström Co-assistants:
I2sea 3sea
Klara Grenhagen Rahel zemoi
B2sea 2sea
Annie Ahlby Tobias Nilsson
I2sea 3sea
Cristin Haemeagi Peter Boivie
B2sea 2sea
Bert Ytterberg
I2sea 3sea
Viktor Fri utfärd
I2sea 3sea
Jonas B för dessa
I2sea 3sea
Lars Nordgren kursdeltagare
I2sea 3sea
Håkan
I2sea 3sea
Mikael Persson
B2sea 2sea
Ulf Dextegen NR Yogafreedive
A1yoga Speciality1
Tobias Nilson NR O2/CO2 tests
A1yoga Speciality1
Marcus Van Schmalensee NR Spirometri
A1yoga Speciality1
Lars Nordgren
Aida 2
A1yoga Speciality1
Göran Ahlby NR
A1yoga Speciality1
Torbjörn Nordman
A1yoga Speciality1
Ola Rantala
A1yoga Speciality1
2008

Alexander Leibhammer , RSA                   

Tofo special course
 Hanli Prinsloo
Aida ** 2
Chris Scarffe, UK TSC MOZ
Aida** 2
Anabela Ema Muchanga, MOZ TSC MOZ
 
Aida* 1
Stina Balkfors, SWE TSC MOZ
 
Aida* 1
Joan Bestler, GER TSC MOZ
 
Aida** 2
Rob Lamb, AUS TSC MOZ
 
Aida** 2
Sean Wiid,  RSA TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Marco, ITA TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Andrea Wright, UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
David Hall, CAN TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Dave Charley,  UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Richie van Wyk, RSA TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Mark Whaley, AUS TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Helio Dias Vanimal, Moz TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Chris Carroll, UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Jurrie Joubert, Zim TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Ellie Lewis, UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Ian Litchfield, UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Alison Joseph, UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Mark Boothman, UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Aline Weckseler, UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Hayley Peck, UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Lydia Mackeogh, IRE TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea

Marie D'Arenberg, FRA

TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Aurelie Demcoug, FRA TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Sarah-Lee Banwell, RSA TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Paul Acutt, RSA TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Jay Catherall,  UK TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Gal Elbaz,  ISRAEL    TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Nuno Sanmento, POR TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Jeremy Gottwars , USA TSC MOZ
 
B1sea 2sea
Leif Jägerbrand yogafreedive/test
1dry Speciality1
Rebecka A Speciality
1dry Speciality1
Piero Giobbi
1dry Speciality1
Anne Taube
1dry Speciality1
Jan T
1dry Speciality1
2008
Anna Scherer Aida freediver
2
Martin S Aida freediver
2
Jacob Hansen Aida freediver
6
Christian Ernest Aida freediver
5
Martin Muller Aida freediver
3
Ola Rantala Aida freediver
2
Elizabeth Kristoffersen Aida freediver
3
Ingela Karlson Aida freediver
3
Anna von Boetticher Speciality /test
1 Speciality1
Ulrich Wulff
1 Speciality1
Sven Grauman
1 Speciality1
Ilka Michaelis
1 Speciality1
Christian Ernest
1 Speciality1
Rahel Zemoi
1 Speciality1
Daan Verheuven
1 Speciality1
David Cizek
1 Speciality1
Josef Cbynec
1 Speciality1
George Miller
1 Speciality1
Tim Money
1 Speciality1
Christian Ernest Safety Course
land/pool/sea
1 Safety - F
Ola Rantala
1 Safety - F
Ingela Karlson
1 Safety - F
Sven Grauman
1 Safety - F
Hanli Prinsloo
1 Safety - F
Sebastian Näslund
1 Safety - F
Martin Muller
1 Safety - F
Annelie Pompe
1 Safety - F
Rahel Zemoi
1 Safety - F
Mats Tybell
A1 4sea
Peter Havlicek
Intro Intro
Fredrik Rapp
I2.5 sea 2sea
Carsten Böckman
B2sea 2sea
Steinar Schjager (AA instructor)
A2.5 sea 4sea
Bjarte Nygard
A2.5 sea 4sea
Peter Svensson
B3.5 sea 2sea
Jonatan Botin
I2.5 sea 3sea
Rasmus Rantil
B2.5 sea 2sea
Kent Lindström Juni 2008
Intro Introsea
Mathias Lindström Hönö
Intro Introsea
Denny Olausson
Intro Introsea
Johan Björling
Intro Introsea
Stina Balkfors Lifestyle/woman
Hanli Prinsloo
2 2sea
Erika Shagatay Speciality
Annelie Pompe
2 2sea
Fanny Shagatay
2 2sea
Hildur
2 2sea
Åsa Hermansson
2 2sea
Joan Bestler
2 2sea
Linda Johansson
2 2sea
Mia Moström
2 2sea
Kristina Fermskog Hönö
Intro Introsea
Henrik Almström
Intro Introsea
Elin Trolltoft
Intro Introsea
Kasper Trolltoft (12 år)
Intro Introsea
Elvira Trolltoft(11 år)
Intro Introsea
Tomas Trolltoft
Intro Introsea
Younis Khalid
Intro Introsea
Richard Smedenholm
Intro Introsea
Roland Kjellberg
Intro Introsea
Erika.Schagatay SSDF 2008
2 assistant
Fredrik Morge (Swe-CMAS instructor)
2 assistant
Hans Fogelberg
2 assistant
Stefan Drouget
2 assistant
Tobias Nilsson
2 assistant
Christian Ernest
2 assistant
Christoffer Virta Hanli Prinsloo
2
Michael Offner
2
Arvid Bergren
2
Jonas
2
Olivia Jones South Africa 2008
Aida 2 star
2 2
Gail Addison Shark Park,
2 2
Steve Benjamin KZN, SA
2 2
Robert Terpstra
2 2
Guy Jennings
2 2
Muzi R Zinkhali
2 2
Warren Howard
2 2
Graeme Forrer
2 2
Grant Paterson
2 2
Heidi Hesseling
2 2
Craig McKune Cape Town
2 2sea
Ed Gluckman Surf Special
2 2sea
Cedric Mkhize Paraplegic
SA
I2 3sea*
Joan Bestler Blue Wilderness
Aida 2 star
2 2sea
Christopher Scarffe
2 2sea
Robert Lamb Shark special
2 2sea
Alexander Leibhammer
2 2sea
Muzi R. Zinkhali
2 2sea
Guy Jennings
2 2sea
Robert Terpstra
2 2sea
Warren David Howard
2 2sea
Olivia Jones
2 2sea
Steven Benjamin
2 2sea
Gail Addison
2 2sea
Grant Paterson
2 2sea
Graeme Forrer
2 2sea
Heidi Hesseling
2 2sea
Kelly Clifton lifesavers
I 1 3sea
John Clifton lifesavers
Intro Intro
Malin
Intro Intro
Jade
Intro Intro
Jaques City Rock
Intro Intro
Dieter Pasella South Africa For SABC
Intro Intro
Susan Clifton lifesavers
Intro Intro
Carrie Clifton lifesavers
Intro Intro
Christian Ernest Yoga/test special
1 Speciality 1
Anders Ekdahl
1 Speciality 1
Martin Ekdahl
1 Speciality 1
Erik Sundström
1 Speciality 1
Mathias Lindström
1 Speciality 1
Alex
1 Speciality 1
Peter Eklund
1 Speciality 1
2009
Peter Boivie NR Yoga/test special
Mars
1 Speciality 1
Lars W Petterson
1 Speciality 1
Åsa Hermansson
1 Speciality 1
Ulf Dextegen NR Instr
1 Speciality 1
Sebastian Näslund NR Instr
1 Speciality 1
Michael Ihrman
1 Speciality 1
15 students SSDF (SWE-CMAS) instr.course Sebastian/Christian
Mars
2 2pool
Elizabeth Kristoffersen NR Sebastian April
waiting -60
1 Safety freediver
Klara Hansson NR Aida+ F.BIZ additions
Pending
1 Safety freediver
Jens Schou NR Safety freediver
waiting
1 Safety freediver
Stefan Droguet Safety freediver
Pending
1 Safety freediver
Fanny Ehrenberg Aida 2 star + comp
Pending
3 2
Fanny Schagatay Aida 2 star + comp
waiting
3 2
Fanny Schagatay Aida 3 star
Pending
3 3
Erika Schagatay Aida 3 star
waiting
3 3
Ralph Speciality course
Dahab
1 Speciality 1
Katja Speciality course
1 Speciality 1
Jens Schou NR Speciality course
1 Speciality 1
Fanny Ehrenberg Speciality course
1 Speciality 1
Fanny Schagatay Speciality course
1 Speciality 1
Maret Sooaru Speciality course 1+2
Sebastian May
2 Special 1+2
Karin Fågelberg Speciality course 1+2
2 Special 1+2
Henrik Söderling Speciality course 1+2
2 Special 1+2
Elsa Ahlsfors Speciality course 1+2
2 Special 1+2
Sofia Tapani NR Speciality course 1+2
2 Special 1+2
Digno Nilesen Safety freediver
Aarhus
1 Safety F pool
Sören Neubert Safety freediver
1 Safety F pool
Oliver Taubee Safety freediver
1 Safety F pool
Allan Hagner Safety freediver
1 Safety F pool
Simon Granath Safety freediver/aida**
pending
3 Safety F pool
Pernille Jorgensen Safety freediver/aida**
pending
3 Safety F pool
Mikkel Noe-Nygaard Safety freediver/aida**
pending
3 Safety F pool
Henrik Petersen Safety freediver/aida**
pending
3 Safety F pool
Tony Nilson Christian/Sebastian
Intro1, T2 Introsea
Christopher P ass. Stefan, Tobias
Intro1, T2 Introsea
Sofie
Intro1, T2 Introsea
Sofia Tapani Christian/Sebastian/Rahel
Intro2.5, T2 Introsea
Robert J ass. Stefan, Tobias
B2.5, T2 2sea
Jonas A
B2.5, T2 2sea
Anders N
I2.5, T2 3sea
Jan S
I2.5, T2 3sea
Björn J
I2.5, T2 3sea
Torbjörn L Jens/Sebastian/Christian
B2.5, T2 2sea
Johan Stefan
Intro2.5, T2 Introsea
Pontus E
B2.5, T2 2sea
Fabian W
B2.5, T2 2sea
Christian O
I2.5, T2 3sea
Mikkel Sorensen
I2.5, T2 3sea
Magnus E STH Apnea
T2+coaching T2
Oscar J
T2+coaching T2
Johan I
T2+coaching T2
Sofie M
T2+coaching T2
Sebastian R
T2 T2
Martin Wikström NR
E-Coaching
Max Lindquist Coaching/kurs
A4 3 sea
Fanny Shagatay sea and pool
A6 2 sea
Hildur Sahlström Sebastian
B6 introsea
Erika Shagatay Assistent
I6 -
Michael Andäng Lysekil 2
Calle Karlsson
Lysekil/Sebastian 28-30 aug 2,5sea 2sea T2
Magnus Rosvall 1 -
Anders Olson 2,5sea 1seaT2
Pernille Jorgensen 2,5sea 1sea T1
David A Sebastian/Rahel
Vagnhärad
I2,5seaT2 3sea
Ewa P assistent Ingela/Ola
Intro2,5seaT1 Introsea
Jonas K
Intro2,5seaT2 Introsea
Thomas K
Intro2,5sea Introsea
Sofia G
Intro2,5seaT1 Introsea
Andreas P
Intro2,5seaT2 Introsea
Mikael R
Intro2,5seaT1 Introsea
Fredrik S
B2,5seaT2 2sea
Daniella N
Intro2,5seaT2 Introsea
Sofie M
I2,5seaT2 3sea
Piero G Christian Lysekil
pending
I2,5T2 3sea
Mikael B
Intro2,5T2 Introsea
Allan Lindström Sebastian Lysekil pending A2.5seaT3 4sea
Marie Lundberg B2.5T1 1sea
Tony Nilsson B2.5T1 1 sea
Ulf Bruce 2.5seaT2 2sea
Jim Bruce T2 -
Nico Emanuelsson Stockholm 2sea25 Intro
Mikael Berglund Klara/Rahel 2sea21 Intro
Thomas K Ass. Martin Wikström 2sea23 Intro
Andreas Almqvist 2sea20 Intro
Elin 2sea17 Intro
Harald Westman 2sea18 Intro
Lars Angström 2sea14 Intro
Anna Karlsson 2sea14 Intro
Eva Ståhle introsea Intro
Joanna introsea -
Henrik Dahlbom 2 sea -
Dmitri Zholud Sebastian 4 oct Special 1
Michel Salomonsson T1Special 1
Jonatan Botin T2Special 1
Max Lindqvist
Special 1
Alex Yushchenko
T1Special 2
416 unique students
931.5 days
518 certs
2010